irelandukhungary
2017Gyűjtés - KiszállításGyűjtés - KiszállításGyűjtés - Kiszállítás
Szeptember29,30, Oktober 1,2
Oktober6,7,8,96,7,8,9,1013,14,15,16
Oktober20,21,22,2320,21,22,23,2427,28,29,30
November3,4,5,63,4,5,6,710,11,12,13
November17,18,19,2017,18,19,20,2124,25,26,27
December1,2,3,41,2,3,4,58,9,10,11
December15,16,17,1815,16,17,1821,22,23